MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 am - 01.00 am Aqua Aerobics with Rebecca12.06 am - 12.07 am
Rebecca Rector
Evening Aqua (December)12.17 am - 12.18 am
Bethany Green
Aqua Aerobics with Rebecca12.06 am - 12.07 am
Rebecca Rector
Evening Aqua (December)12.17 am - 12.18 am
Bethany Green
Aqua Aerobics with Rebecca12.06 am - 12.07 am
Rebecca Rector
01.00 am - 02.00 am
02.00 am - 03.00 am
03.00 am - 04.00 am
04.00 am - 05.00 am
05.00 am - 06.00 am Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am Yoga (December)09.00 am - 10.00 am
Tarrah Patch
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 am - 10.00 am Yoga (December)09.00 am - 10.00 am
Tarrah Patch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Dance Fitness (December)06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Natalie Kurrasch
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 am - 01.00 am Aqua Aerobics with Rebecca12.06 am - 12.07 am
Rebecca Rector
Aqua Aerobics with Rebecca12.06 am - 12.07 am
Rebecca Rector
Aqua Aerobics with Rebecca12.06 am - 12.07 am
Rebecca Rector
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
05.00 am - 06.00 am Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
Cam's Spinning & HIIT Class (December)05.30 am - 06.15 am
Camilla Kennedy
06.00 am - 07.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 am - 01.00 am Evening Aqua (December)12.17 am - 12.18 am
Bethany Green
Evening Aqua (December)12.17 am - 12.18 am
Bethany Green
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info